項目 | 第一名 | 第二名 | 第三名 | 第四名 | 第五名 | 第六名 | 第七名 | 第八名 | 備註 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100公尺 | 張博雅 花蓮縣 11.87 (-2.0) |
胡君微 花蓮縣 11.91 (-2.0) |
許雅婷 新北市 12.03 (-2.0) |
楊玫玫 臺中市 12.13 (-2.0) |
劉亭妤 桃園市 12.19 (-2.0) |
劉立琳 花蓮縣 12.21 (-2.0) |
李珂樊 新北市 12.55 (-2.0) |
陳莞玫 高雄市 12.61 (-2.0) |
|
200公尺 | 許嘉恩 臺中市 24.61 (-0.7) |
張博雅 花蓮縣 24.85 (-0.7) |
楊玫玫 臺中市 25.09 (-0.7) |
劉亭妤 桃園市 25.46 (-0.7) |
陳聖雅 臺北市 25.50 (-0.7) |
柳辰諭 臺北市 25.61 (-0.7) |
吳莠寧 桃園市 26.07 (-0.7) |
周靖軒 桃園市 26.29 (-0.7) |
|
400公尺 | 許嘉恩 臺中市 55.45 |
蕭宇倢 宜蘭縣 56.55 |
柳辰諭 臺北市 56.91 |
陳聖雅 臺北市 58.87 |
吳欣怡 桃園市 59.23 |
潘沛榆 新北市 59.67 |
陳珮珍 桃園市 1:00.75 |
沈佳霓 新北市 1:03.16 |
第一名破大會 |
800公尺 | 王柔諠 高雄市 2:18.09 |
王苡媗 彰化縣 2:18.37 |
凃安玟 高雄市 2:19.52 |
程琳 臺北市 2:20.65 |
潘秀莉 高雄市 2:22.39 |
劉欣慧 基隆市 2:24.03 |
葉芳妤 新竹縣 2:30.94 |
吳佩倫 新北市 2:32.42 |
|
1500公尺 | 陳昭郡 新北市 4:42.41 |
鐘巧懿 高雄市 4:43.52 |
潘秀莉 高雄市 4:43.67 |
羅珮慈 臺北市 4:43.95 |
王紫苓 新北市 4:45.93 |
賴庭萱 宜蘭縣 4:46.02 |
王苡媗 彰化縣 4:46.47 |
劉欣慧 基隆市 4:52.13 |
|
5000公尺 | 張育禎 臺北市 17:54.59 |
鐘巧懿 高雄市 18:28.78 |
黃荷雯 臺南市 18:40.03 |
邱于朕 桃園市 18:56.08 |
施馨惠 彰化縣 19:13.28 |
張佳蓉 新竹縣 19:40.00 |
|||
10000公尺 | 曹純玉 臺北市 33:54.81 |
蘇鳳婷 臺北市 36:30.74 |
張育禎 臺北市 37:06.49 |
陳逸寧 苗栗縣 39:26.92 |
汪依婷 新北市 39:39.57 |
邱于朕 桃園市 39:43.20 |
黃郁媃 基隆市 39:58.99 |
陳予婕 雲林縣 41:04.31 |
第一名破大會 |
100M跨欄 (0.838m) |
許樂 臺中市 13.19 (-1.2) |
林詩亭 臺東縣 13.25 (-1.2) |
謝喜恩 花蓮縣 13.32 (-1.2) |
林庭瑋 臺北市 14.07 (-1.2) |
江潔欣 臺北市 14.24 (-1.2) |
陽語慎 臺東縣 14.40 (-1.2) |
謝汝秕 花蓮縣 14.57 (-1.2) |
邱宇婕 桃園市 14.67 (-1.2) |
前三名破大會 |
400M跨欄 (0.762m) |
吳佩珊 新北市 1:01.96 |
林雅欣 桃園市 1:02.23 |
簡媛暄 桃園市 1:02.67 |
柯詠馨 臺北市 1:05.29 |
童苡茹 新北市 1:05.29 |
葉宜亭 彰化縣 1:06.18 |
高楷婷 高雄市 1:06.56 |
鍾欣儒 宜蘭縣 1:07.88 |
|
3000M障礙 (0.762m) |
陳昭郡 新北市 11:00.35 |
吳佳芸 桃園市 11:15.62 |
李欣容 雲林縣 11:20.98 |
鄭淳之 新北市 11:36.82 |
黃琬鈐 桃園市 11:38.23 |
陳宇璿 基隆市 11:39.41 |
詹媁帆 基隆市 11:42.08 |
赫嵐妮 臺北市 11:49.48 |
第一名破大會 |
4x100M接力 | 劉立琳 張博雅 胡君微 謝喜恩 花蓮縣 46.44 |
李俞箮 莊茵因 林庭瑋 陳聖雅 臺北市 47.49 |
林庭安 許雅婷 李珂樊 周欣彤 新北市 47.89 |
黃姿靜 陳莞玫 李姿誼 王柔諠 高雄市 48.59 |
黃韻旆 林佳萱 李茹芸 徐姵芝 彰化縣 48.84 |
許芷瑄 劉亭妤 邱宇婕 周靖軒 桃園市 48.85 |
方晏芝 陽語慎 方怡真 陳鈺芳 臺東縣 50.03 |
徐悅淳 陳鈺婷 陳芷婕 莊惠瑩 宜蘭縣 51.46 |
|
4x400M接力 | 吳瑋珊 柳辰諭 胡嘉軒 陳聖雅 臺北市 3:54.95 |
童苡茹 沈佳霓 吳佩珊 潘沛榆 新北市 3:55.98 |
張恩妮 黃彥芹 陳潔安 蕭宇倢 宜蘭縣 3:58.05 |
鍾兆貞 陳珮珍 林雅欣 吳欣怡 桃園市 3:58.32 |
沈旻臻 王苡媗 葉宜亭 胡凱娸 彰化縣 4:00.62 |
陳宜鈴 陽語慎 翁筠捷 陳鈺芳 臺東縣 4:02.34 |
|||
10000公尺競走 | 江佳柔 新竹縣 49:32.42 |
黃冠綾 雲林縣 50:44.50 |
吳宇欣 新竹市 53:34.90 |
黃姵誼 苗栗縣 55:51.83 |
蘇易純 新竹市 56:10.94 |
方文如 臺北市 56:46.40 |
凃妍妃 雲林縣 58:20.12 |
林念祖 高雄市 59:28.16 |
|
跳高 | 李晴晴 雲林縣 1.75 |
歐旻珩 澎湖縣 1.72 |
楊惠娟 新北市 1.69 |
張嘉妤 桃園市 1.66 |
廖友妍 桃園市 1.63 |
蔡旻庭 臺中市 1.63 |
蔡姍珊 新北市 1.63 |
許榆蓒 臺北市 1.63 |
|
撐竿跳高 | 沈怡如 桃園市 4.00 |
吳家如 臺北市 3.85 |
任純瑩 高雄市 3.55 |
陳姿岑 屏東縣 3.45 |
林映彤 臺北市 3.45 |
黃凱筠 臺中市 3.30 |
陳萱菻 彰化縣 3.30 |
鍾怡靜 雲林縣 3.15 |
第一名破大會 |
跳遠 | 黃詩涵 桃園市 6.17 (+3.2) |
謝喜恩 花蓮縣 6.00 (+1.8) |
向嘉莉 桃園市 5.93 (+1.3) |
張秀萌 澎湖縣 5.68 (+0.7) |
王梓諠 臺中市 5.65 (+2.9) |
劉亞君 澎湖縣 5.64 (+2.7) |
黃郁媞 新竹縣 5.58 (+2.5) |
張鈞雅 高雄市 5.58 (+0.3) |
|
三級跳遠 | 林佳祐 臺中市 12.53 (+1.9) |
林玉婷 新竹縣 12.20 (+0.9) |
李姿誼 高雄市 11.96 (-0.3) |
江慧琪 新北市 11.90 (+0.3) |
簡詠媜 臺北市 11.87 (+0.5) |
張瑋晴 臺北市 11.82 (-0.1) |
魏君恩 苗栗縣 11.77 (+1.9) |
陳郁阡 桃園市 11.63 (-0.2) |
|
鉛球 (4kg) |
林家瑩 臺中市 15.91 |
郭姵妤 屏東縣 15.75 |
曾芷葳 彰化縣 14.67 |
吳慈恩 臺北市 13.90 |
江茹晴 桃園市 13.72 |
趙翊亘 高雄市 13.41 |
薛玟玟 桃園市 13.28 |
張怡欣 彰化縣 12.99 |
|
鐵餅 (1kg) |
郭姵妤 屏東縣 46.82 |
簡天愛 桃園市 45.83 |
李采懌 高雄市 45.69 |
孫詩婷 高雄市 45.45 |
林意晴 臺中市 42.47 |
楊佳琇 桃園市 42.41 |
徐欣資 彰化縣 42.28 |
王若慈 金門縣 41.01 |
|
鏈球 (4kg) |
梁宥婕 臺中市 55.64 |
洪吉嫻 桃園市 54.46 |
梁美如 基隆市 50.26 |
林怡岑 宜蘭縣 49.97 |
陳瑜苓 臺中市 47.25 |
周于婷 新北市 46.39 |
蘇于馨 宜蘭縣 45.88 |
吳資敏 高雄市 43.94 |
|
標槍 (600g) |
邱于庭 彰化縣 52.66 |
蘇昭綺 臺北市 52.60 |
楊雁甯 苗栗縣 50.72 |
許安誼 臺北市 50.57 |
王俞秋 彰化縣 48.49 |
劉芷妊 花蓮縣 48.09 |
朱品薰 臺北市 47.80 |
徐若家 新北市 45.57 |
|
全能運動 | 陳彩娟 新北市 5153 |
歐旻珩 澎湖縣 5112 |
朱佳翎 桃園市 4628 |
莊多佳 宜蘭縣 4372 |
郭家綸 新北市 4026 |
鍾芷柔 雲林縣 3972 |
黃琳雅 新竹市 3698 |
第一名破大會 |
七項全能 第一名 分項成績 |
100mH(0.838m)_14.35(-0.9) [929] | HJ_1.62 [759] | SP(4kg)_12.00 [661] | 200m_26.04(-0.7) [794] | LJ_5.59(+0.4) [726] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JT(600g)_40.25 [672] | 800m_2:36.63 [612] |